Statystyki

MPA 17

Statystyki będą na bierząco aktualizowane w trakcie mistrzostw.

# Zawodnik GP G A Pts. Pim +/- PTS/G
1 Mateusz Zalewski (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   7 3 10      
2 Eryk Derkowski (Cracovia Amatorzy)   8  1 9      
3 Michał Kamuda (Polonia Bytom)    2 7 9      
4 Rafał Smrek (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   3 5 8      
5 Damian Tyrybon (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   2 6 8      
6 Kamil Oppeln-Bronikowski (Goldwell Gdańsk)   6   6      
7 Robert Sporysz (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   6   6      
8 Grzegorz Pajerski (Podhale Nowy Targ)   5 1 6      
9 Janusz Secemski (Polonia Bytom)   4 2 6      
10 Mariusz Tymczyszyn (Polonia Bytom)   3 3 6      
 11 Łukasz Adamus (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   3 3 6      
12 Radosław Sikora (Polonia Bytom)   3  3 6      
13 Dariusz Leś (Polonia Bytom)    3 2 5      
14 Jakub Fusiński(Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)   3 2 5      
15 Sebastian Turos (Goldwell Gdańsk)   3  2 5      
16 Piotr Czarny (Wojownicy Oświęcim)    3 2 5      
17 Maciej Tybuszewski (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1 4 5      
18 Przemysław Mrugała (Cracovia Amatorzy)   3 1 4      
19 Mariusz Ochmanek (Wolves Tychy)   3  1 4      
20 Michał Stopa (Wolves Tychy)   3 1 4      
21 Sebastian Kozendra (Cracovia Amatorzy)   3 1 4      
21 Jakub Tkacz (Polonia Bytom)   2 2 4      
22 Łukasz Łabaj (Vikings Oświęcim)   2 2 4      
23 Sebastian Czechowicz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)   2 2 4      
24 Grzegorz Bryzek (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   2  2 4      
 25 Artur Kołodziej (Wojowniicy Oświęcim)   1 3 4      
26 Krzysztof Dziwosz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)   1 3 4      
27 Piotr Wilk (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   1  3 4      
28 Michał Żołnowski (Mad Dogs Sopot)    1 3 4      
29 Grzegorz Cytawa (Goldwell Gdańsk)   1 3 4      
30 Grzegorz Szostak (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1  3 4      
 31 Marek Korzeniowski (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1 3 4      
32 Michał Okuniewski (Mad Dogs Sopot)   3   3      
33 Bartłomiej Szpakowski (Vikings Oświęcim)   2  1 3      
34 Paweł Kwieciński (Pionier Tychy)   2  1 3      
 35 Mirosław Wawrzyczek (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1 2 3      
36 Jakub Szulc (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1  2 3      
37 Marcin Szkoła (Wolves Tychy)   1 2 3      
38 Łukasz Bara (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   1 2 3      
 39 Krzysztof Drabczyk (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   1  2 3      
40 Abram Lesław (Wolves Tychy)   1 2 3      
41 Marek Stankiewicz (Husaria Białystok)   1 2 3      
42 Mateusz Jasińki (Husaria Białystok)   1 2 3      
43 Tomasz Piech (Goldwell Gdańsk)     3 3      
44 Damian Pactwa (Wojownicy Oświęcim)     3 3      
45 Mateusz Barański (GKH Gdynia)   2   2      
46 Michał Kłosiński (GKH Gdynia)   2   2      
47 Piotr Madeksza (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)   2   2      
48 Paweł Japoł (Podhale Nowy Targ)   2   2      
49 Tomasz Błażuk (Goldwell Gdańsk)   2   2      
 50 Błażej Zimnoch (Husaria Białystok)   2   2      
 51 Jacek Bochyński (Tychy Knights)   2   2      
52 Mikołaj Orlikowski (Wojownicy Oświęcim)   2   2      
 53 Marcin Tkacz (Polonia Bytom)   2   2      
54 Maciej Mazur (Vikings Oświęcim)   1  1 2      
55 Tomek Bruzda (Vikings Oświęcim)    1 1 2      
56 Wojciech Jarnot (Vikings Oświęcim)   1 1 2      
57 Jacek Tyczyński (Mad Dogs Sopot)   1 1 2      
58 Rafał Gąsior (AKH Górale Nowy Targ)   1  1 2      
59 Tomasz Staszel (Podhale Nowy Targ)   1 1 2      
60 Maciej Tylka (Podhale Nowy Targ)    1  1 2      
61 Jakub Owczarek  (Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)   1 1 2      
62 Piotr Kocemba (Mad Dogs Sopot)   1 1 2      
63 Krzysztof Kula (Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)    1 1 2      
64 Mariusz Mąsior (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1 1 2      
65 Anton Semeczko (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1 1 2      
 66 Bartosz Kaczmarek (Polonia Bytom)   1 1 2      
67 Michał Świerniak (Polonia Bytom)   1 1 2      
 68 Adam Wojciula (Husaria Białystok)   1 1 2      
69 Grzegorz Doruch (Polonia Bytom)   1  1 2      
70 Wojciech Pacuła (Pionier Tychy)      2 2      
71 Łukasz Bibrzycki (Vikings Oświęcim)     2 2      
72 Rafał Klein (Mad Dogs Sopot)     2 2      
 73 Paweł Kamiński (Tychy Knights)     2 2      
74 Krzysztof Zawiłowicz (Cracovia Amatorzy)      2 2      
 75 Kamil Warchoł (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1   1      
76 Ireneusz Hędrzak (AKH Górale Nowy Targ)   1   1      
77 Krzysztof Paschek (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1   1      
78 Paweł Długosz (Cracovia Amatorzy)   1   1      
79 Sebastian Kopeć (Pionier Tychy)   1   1      
80 Michał Senczek (Pionier Tychy)   1   1      
81 Mariusz Sąder (AKH Górale Nowy Targ)   1   1      
82 Marek Piotrowicz (Goldwell Gdańsk)   1   1      
83 Anton Kaleta (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)   1   1      
84 Mirosław Janasik  (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)   1   1      
85 Dariusz Olszowy (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1   1      
86 Beniamin Żbik (Wolves Tychy)   1   1      
87 Grzegorz Jaworski (Wolves Tychy)   1   1      
88 Witold Wójcik (Pionier Tychy)   1   1      
 89 Andrzej Sujka (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)   1   1      
 90 Piotr Staszel (Podhale Nowy Targ)   1   1      
 91 Przemysław Spichalski (Goldwell Gdańsk)   1   1      
 92 Marcin Kretowicz (Vikings Oświęcim)   1   1      
 93 Sebastian Tokarz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)   1   1      
 94 Konrad Tyrybon (AKH Unia Oświęcim)   1   1      
 95 Jakub Kanka (Mad Dogs Sopot)   1   1      
 96 Andrzej Żmuda (Mad Dogs Sopot)   1   1      
 97 Piotr Mioduszewski (Wolves Tychy)   1   1      
98 Maciej Pułkownik (AKH Unia Oświęcim)      1 1      
99 Maciej Kiklica (Pionier Tychy)      1 1      
100 Wojtek Korczyk (Vikings Oświęcim)     1 1      
101 Piotr Grabowski (GKH Gdynia)     1 1      
102 Krzysztof Trójka  (Zagłębie Sosnowiec II)     1 1      
88 Zachariasz Kadela (AKH Unia Oświęcim)     1 1      
89 Jarosław Płatacz (AKH Unia Oświęcim)     1 1      
90 Marcin Pachut (Wolves Tychy)     1 1      
91 Jarosław Mirańczuk (Husaria Białystok)     1 1      
 93 Jan Tur (Husaria Białystok)     1 1      
94 Jacek Brzeziński (Goldwell Gdańsk)     1 1      
 95 Robert Polak (Podhale Nowy Targ)     1 1      
 96 Krzysztof Jurek (Podhale Nowy Targ)     1 1      
 98 Piotr Cytawa (Goldwell Gdańsk)     1 1      
 99 Tomasz Połącarz (Vikings Oświęcim)     1 1      
 100 Paweł Madeksza (Zagłębie  Sosnowiec I)      1 1      
101 Łukasz Sidrow (Polonia Bytom)     1 1      
 102 Dariusz Kisiel (Zagłębie Sosnowiec I)     1 1      
 103 Michał Okuniewski (Mad Dogs Sopot)     1 1      
 104 Grzegorz Szpyt (Wojownicy Oświęcim)     1 1      
 105 Przemysław Rodak (Wojownicy Oświęcim)     1 1      
 106 Łukasz Wieczorek (Wolves Tychy)     1 1      
 107 Tadeusz Pachocki (Husaria Białystok)     1 1      
 108 Łukasz Kamuda (Polonia Bytom)     1 1      
 109 Łukasz Konturek (Cracovia Amatozy)      1 1